GroundworkOpen the map

Land parcels in Forsyth County: parcel index

4,060 parcels in Forsyth County have their own page: land and farm parcels of 1 acre or more, largest first. Each page carries the county roll's public facts. Page 29 of 41.

ParcelPlaceAcresLand type
6.81 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemKernersville6.81 acresResidential lot
6.79 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.79 acresResidential lot
6.78 acres of residential land near LewisvilleLewisville6.78 acresResidential lot
5420 Mountain View RdWinston-Salem6.77 acresResidential lot
6.77 acres of residential land near LewisvilleLewisville6.77 acresResidential lot
9093 Shallowford RdLewisville6.77 acresResidential lot
6.76 acres of commercial land near KernersvilleKernersville6.76 acresCommercial lot
6.76 acres of residential land near KernersvilleKernersville6.76 acresResidential lot
6.75 acres of residential land near KernersvilleWinston-Salem6.75 acresResidential lot
3330 Hidden Creek LnWinston-Salem6.75 acresResidential lot
2515 Lockwood DrWinston-Salem6.74 acresResidential lot
6.74 acres of residential land near ClemmonsClemmons6.74 acresResidential lot
7612 Ridge RdForsyth County6.74 acresResidential lot
6.73 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemBelews Creek6.73 acresResidential lot
6.72 acres of residential land near TobaccovilleKing6.72 acresResidential lot
6.71 acres of residential land near LewisvilleLewisville6.71 acresResidential lot
6.71 acres of residential land near KernersvilleHigh Point6.71 acresResidential lot
8485 Spainhour Mill CtTobaccoville6.71 acresResidential lot
6.7 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWalkertown6.7 acresResidential lot
530 Bexley Place LnForsyth County6.7 acresResidential lot
3135 Harley Gray Farm RdForsyth County6.7 acresResidential lot
6.69 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.69 acresResidential lot
6.69 acres of residential land near WalkertownKernersville6.69 acresResidential lot
6.69 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemBelews Creek6.69 acresResidential lot
6.69 acres of residential land near ClemmonsClemmons6.69 acresResidential lot
6.68 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.68 acresResidential lot
6.67 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWalkertown6.67 acresResidential lot
6.66 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.66 acresResidential lot
6.66 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemGermanton6.66 acresResidential lot
4320 New Walkertown RdWalkertown6.66 acresResidential lot
6.65 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.65 acresResidential lot
6.64 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.64 acresResidential lot
6.64 acres of residential land near KernersvilleKernersville6.64 acresResidential lot
5902 Old Rural Hall RdWinston-Salem6.64 acresResidential lot
6.63 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.63 acresResidential lot
6.63 acres of residential land near TobaccovillePfafftown6.63 acresResidential lot
6.63 acres of residential land near KernersvilleWinston-Salem6.63 acresResidential lot
6.63 acres of residential land near KernersvilleKernersville6.63 acresResidential lot
6.63 acres of residential land near LewisvilleForsyth County6.63 acresResidential lot
6.62 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.62 acresResidential lot
6.62 acres of residential land near LewisvillePfafftown6.62 acresResidential lot
3060 Village Point DrClemmons6.62 acresCommercial lot
6.6 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.6 acresResidential lot
6.59 acres of residential land near KernersvilleWinston-Salem6.59 acresResidential lot
6.59 acres of residential land near LewisvilleLewisville6.59 acresResidential lot
6.58 acres of residential land near KernersvilleKernersville6.58 acresResidential lot
8509 Shallowford RdForsyth County6.58 acresResidential lot
6.57 acres of residential land near ClemmonsWinston-Salem6.57 acresResidential lot
6.57 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWalkertown6.57 acresResidential lot
6.57 acres of residential land near ClemmonsClemmons6.57 acresResidential lot
1760 South StWinston-Salem6.56 acresResidential lot
3205 Stockton StWinston-Salem6.56 acresResidential lot
6.56 acres of residential land near TobaccovilleForsyth County6.56 acresResidential lot
6.55 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWalkertown6.55 acresResidential lot
6.54 acres of residential land near LewisvilleLewisville6.54 acresResidential lot
6.54 acres of residential land near TobaccovilleWinston-Salem6.54 acresResidential lot
6.54 acres of residential land near TobaccovilleTobaccoville6.54 acresResidential lot
6.53 acres of residential land near ClemmonsWinston-Salem6.53 acresResidential lot
6.51 acres of residential land near KernersvilleForsyth County6.51 acresResidential lot
2043 Walker RdWinston-Salem6.5 acresResidential lot
6.5 acres of residential land near WalkertownWalkertown6.5 acresResidential lot
6.5 acres of residential land near WalkertownWalkertown6.5 acresResidential lot
6.5 acres of commercial land near Winston-SalemBelews Creek6.5 acresCommercial lot
6.5 acres of residential land near Winston-SalemWinston-Salem6.5 acresResidential lot
6030 Stanleyville DrForsyth County6.48 acresResidential lot
6.48 acres of residential land near ClemmonsClemmons6.48 acresResidential lot
6.47 acres of residential land near TobaccovilleForsyth County6.47 acresResidential lot

Forsyth County land data