GroundworkOpen the map

Land parcels in Santa Cruz County: parcel index

573 parcels in Santa Cruz County have their own page: land and farm parcels of 1 acre or more, largest first. Each page carries the county roll's public facts. Page 5 of 6.

ParcelPlaceAcresLand type
17 acres of residential land near Boulder CreekSanta Cruz County17 acresResidential lot
6050 Bonny Doon RdSanta Cruz16.9 acresResidential lot
16.9 acres of residential land near FeltonSanta Cruz County16.9 acresResidential lot
16.8 acres of residential land near Santa CruzSanta Cruz County16.8 acresResidential lot
16.8 acres of residential land near AptosSanta Cruz County16.8 acresResidential lot
16.7 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County16.7 acresResidential lot
25395 Spanish Ranch RdLos Gatos16.7 acresResidential lot
16.6 acres of residential land near WatsonvilleSanta Cruz County16.6 acresResidential lot
16.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County16.6 acresResidential lot
16.5 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County16.5 acresResidential lot
3100 Old Pilkington RdSanta Cruz16.3 acresResidential lot
16.3 acres of residential land near CorralitosSanta Cruz County16.3 acresResidential lot
876 Bark RdAptos16.2 acresResidential lot
16.2 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County16.2 acresResidential lot
16.2 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County16.2 acresResidential lot
16.1 acres of residential land near WatsonvilleSanta Cruz County16.1 acresResidential lot
15.8 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.8 acresResidential lot
15.7 acres of residential land near CorralitosSanta Cruz County15.7 acresResidential lot
15.6 acres of residential land near Aptos Hills-Larkin ValleySanta Cruz County15.6 acresResidential lot
15.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.6 acresResidential lot
15.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.6 acresResidential lot
15.5 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.5 acresResidential lot
15.5 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.5 acresResidential lot
15.5 acres of residential land near Rio del MarSanta Cruz County15.5 acresResidential lot
15.4 acres of residential land near SoquelSanta Cruz County15.4 acresResidential lot
15.4 acres of residential land near Day ValleySanta Cruz County15.4 acresResidential lot
15.4 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.4 acresResidential lot
15.4 acres of residential land near Bonny DoonSanta Cruz County15.4 acresResidential lot
15.3 acres of residential land near AptosSanta Cruz County15.3 acresResidential lot
24575 Soquel San Jose RdLos Gatos15.3 acresResidential lot
15.1 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15.1 acresResidential lot
15 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County15 acresResidential lot
14.9 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.9 acresResidential lot
14.9 acres of residential land near Bonny DoonSanta Cruz County14.9 acresResidential lot
14.9 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.9 acresResidential lot
3065 Whitehouse Creek RdDavenport14.8 acresResidential lot
14.8 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.8 acresResidential lot
14.8 acres of residential land near SoquelSanta Cruz County14.8 acresResidential lot
14.7 acres of residential land near WatsonvilleSanta Cruz County14.7 acresResidential lot
14.7 acres of residential land near Day ValleySanta Cruz County14.7 acresResidential lot
14.7 acres of residential land in Santa Cruz CountySanta Cruz County14.7 acresResidential lot
14.7 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.7 acresResidential lot
14.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.6 acresResidential lot
14.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.6 acresResidential lot
505 Dusty Trail XWatsonville14.6 acresResidential lot
14.5 acres of residential land near WatsonvilleSanta Cruz County14.5 acresResidential lot
14.4 acres of residential land near InterlakenSanta Cruz County14.4 acresResidential lot
14.4 acres of residential land in Santa Cruz CountySanta Cruz County14.4 acresResidential lot
14.4 acres of residential land near SoquelSanta Cruz County14.4 acresResidential lot
14.3 acres of residential land near Santa CruzSanta Cruz County14.3 acresResidential lot
14.3 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.3 acresResidential lot
14.3 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.3 acresResidential lot
615 Eureka Canyon RdWatsonville14.3 acresResidential lot
14.3 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.3 acresResidential lot
14.2 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14.2 acresResidential lot
6400 Last Chance RdDavenport14 acresResidential lot
14 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County14 acresResidential lot
13.9 acres of residential land near CorralitosSanta Cruz County13.9 acresResidential lot
19062 Two Bar RdBoulder Creek13.9 acresResidential lot
13.9 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County13.9 acresResidential lot
13.9 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County13.9 acresResidential lot
13.9 acres of residential land near WatsonvilleSanta Cruz County13.9 acresResidential lot
13.9 acres of residential land in Santa Cruz CountySanta Cruz County13.9 acresResidential lot
13.8 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County13.8 acresResidential lot
130 Green Valley RdScotts Valley13.8 acresResidential lot
13.7 acres of residential land near Day ValleySanta Cruz County13.7 acresResidential lot
13.7 acres of residential land near Rio del MarSanta Cruz County13.7 acresResidential lot
150 Fern Ridge RdFelton13.7 acresResidential lot
13.7 acres of residential land near FeltonSanta Cruz County13.7 acresResidential lot
13.6 acres of residential land near DavenportSanta Cruz County13.6 acresResidential lot
13.6 acres of residential land near Santa CruzSanta Cruz County13.6 acresResidential lot
13.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County13.6 acresResidential lot
13.6 acres of residential land near La Selva BeachSanta Cruz County13.6 acresResidential lot
13.6 acres of residential land near Scotts ValleySanta Cruz County13.6 acresResidential lot
223 W Bel Mar DrWatsonville13.6 acresResidential lot
13.5 acres of residential land near ZayanteSanta Cruz County13.5 acresResidential lot
13.5 acres of residential land near Bonny DoonSanta Cruz County13.5 acresResidential lot

Santa Cruz County land data