GroundworkOpen the map

Land parcels in San Diego County: parcel index

2,837 parcels in San Diego County have their own page: land and farm parcels of 1 acre or more, largest first. Each page carries the county roll's public facts. Page 13 of 29.

ParcelPlaceAcresLand type
61.6 acres of residential land near San DiegoSan Diego61.6 acresResidential lot
61.6 acres of residential land near Chula VistaChula Vista61.6 acresResidential lot
61.5 acres of residential land near San DiegoPalomar Mountain61.5 acresResidential lot
61.4 acres of residential land near PowayPoway61.4 acresResidential lot
61.3 acres of residential land near EscondidoPauma Valley61.3 acresResidential lot
61.3 acres of residential land near JacumbaJacumba61.3 acresResidential lot
61.2 acres of residential land near AlpineAlpine61.2 acresResidential lot
61.1 acres of residential land near JacumbaJacumba61.1 acresResidential lot
61 acres of residential land near EscondidoPalomar Mountain61 acresResidential lot
61 acres of residential land near DescansoDescanso61 acresResidential lot
61 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs61 acresResidential lot
60.9 acres of residential land near OceansideFallbrook60.9 acresResidential lot
60.9 acres of residential land near San DiegoPalomar Mountain60.9 acresResidential lot
60.8 acres of residential land near Harbison CanyonEl Cajon60.8 acresResidential lot
60.7 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60.7 acresResidential lot
60.7 acres of residential land near FallbrookFallbrook60.7 acresResidential lot
60.4 acres of residential land near OceansideSan Diego County60.4 acresResidential lot
60.2 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60.2 acresResidential lot
60.1 acres of residential land near OceansideFallbrook60.1 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoSan Diego60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoDescanso60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoDescanso60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoSan Diego County60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near AlpineEl Cajon60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoBorrego Springs60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoJulian60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near Valley CenterSan Diego County60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of industrial land near PalaPala60 acresIndustrial lot
60 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoRamona60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoDulzura60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near San DiegoRamona60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60 acresResidential lot
60 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs60 acresResidential lot
40945 Old Hwy 80Boulevard60 acresResidential lot
59.9 acres of residential land near San DiegoBoulevard59.9 acresResidential lot
37645 Magee RdPala59.8 acresResidential lot
59.8 acres of residential land near San DiegoEscondido59.8 acresResidential lot
59.8 acres of residential land near Chula VistaChula Vista59.8 acresResidential lot
59.7 acres of residential land near San DiegoSan Diego County59.7 acresResidential lot
59.6 acres of residential land near Harbison CanyonEl Cajon59.6 acresResidential lot
59.6 acres of residential land near San DiegoTecate59.6 acresResidential lot
59.4 acres of residential land near San DiegoPotrero59.4 acresResidential lot
59.3 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs59.3 acresResidential lot
59.1 acres of residential land near AguangaAguanga59.1 acresResidential lot
59.1 acres of residential land near San DiegoRamona59.1 acresResidential lot
59.1 acres of commercial land near San DiegoChula Vista59.1 acresCommercial lot
58.8 acres of residential land near San MarcosSan Marcos58.8 acresResidential lot
58.8 acres of residential land near AlpineAlpine58.8 acresResidential lot
58.6 acres of residential land near PowayPoway58.6 acresResidential lot
58.5 acres of residential land near San DiegoJulian58.5 acresResidential lot
58.3 acres of residential land near Valley CenterEscondido58.3 acresResidential lot
58.3 acres of residential land near San DiegoJamul58.3 acresResidential lot
58.1 acres of residential land near EscondidoEscondido58.1 acresResidential lot
58.1 acres of residential land near AguangaAguanga58.1 acresResidential lot
57.8 acres of residential land near EscondidoPauma Valley57.8 acresResidential lot
57.7 acres of residential land near OceansideFallbrook57.7 acresResidential lot
57.6 acres of residential land near San DiegoJamul57.6 acresResidential lot
57.5 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs57.5 acresResidential lot
57.4 acres of residential land near Eucalyptus HillsLakeside57.4 acresResidential lot
2628 Borrego Springs RdBorrego Springs57.4 acresResidential lot
35100 Rice Canyon RdPala57.3 acresResidential lot
57.2 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs57.2 acresResidential lot
57.1 acres of residential land near San DiegoBoulevard57.1 acresResidential lot
56.9 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsSan Diego County56.9 acresResidential lot
56.9 acres of residential land near PowayPoway56.9 acresResidential lot
56.9 acres of residential land near JulianJulian56.9 acresResidential lot
56.9 acres of residential land near CampoSan Diego County56.9 acresResidential lot
56.9 acres of residential land near RainbowFallbrook56.9 acresResidential lot
56.8 acres of residential land near RamonaRamona56.8 acresResidential lot
56.7 acres of residential land near OceansideValley Center56.7 acresResidential lot
56.5 acres of residential land near OceansideValley Center56.5 acresResidential lot
56.4 acres of residential land near PowayPoway56.4 acresResidential lot
56.3 acres of residential land near San DiegoBoulevard56.3 acresResidential lot
56.1 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs56.1 acresResidential lot
56.1 acres of residential land near San DiegoSan Ysidro56.1 acresResidential lot
55.9 acres of residential land near EscondidoPauma Valley55.9 acresResidential lot
55.8 acres of residential land near Valley CenterValley Center55.8 acresResidential lot
55.7 acres of residential land near AlpineAlpine55.7 acresResidential lot
55.7 acres of residential land near San DiegoSan Diego County55.7 acresResidential lot
55.6 acres of residential land near San DiegoJamul55.6 acresResidential lot
55.5 acres of residential land near DescansoAlpine55.5 acresResidential lot
55.4 acres of residential land near Valley CenterValley Center55.4 acresResidential lot
3352 Ogalala AveSan Diego55.3 acresResidential lot
55.2 acres of residential land near San DiegoJulian55.2 acresResidential lot
55 acres of residential land near OceansideSan Marcos55 acresResidential lot
55 acres of residential land near San DiegoJulian55 acresResidential lot
54.7 acres of residential land near Borrego SpringsBorrego Springs54.7 acresResidential lot
54.6 acres of residential land near OceansideFallbrook54.6 acresResidential lot
54.5 acres of residential land near San DiegoJamul54.5 acresResidential lot
54.5 acres of residential land near Harmony GroveEscondido54.5 acresResidential lot

San Diego County land data